ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15206291
nr 1520 6291
Bertil Almlöf
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bertil Almlöf (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 90/120, dated -73. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 90/120, daterad -73. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x87 cm
Bertil Almlöf, Swedish painter, born 1930.
SEK 100
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:23:55
5/2 21:45:30